Get banner and button to link us. Report a broken link or update your link. Send us your URL to be added to the link directory. Sitemap Answers to your questions. Help with abbreviations
Donation for website Submit your site Report broken link Link to us Site Map FAQ (German) Help

-> TBA = to be announced
-> NC = National or Regional Championships
-> JGP = ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
-> SGP = ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating
-> ChS = ISU Challenger Series
-> EC = European Criterium
-> CC = Continental Championships
-> WC = World Championships
Please note:
Announcements () are linked to the corresponding forum topic in the "News & Updates"-Forum and usually free to access.
Event discussions () are linked to the corresponding forum topic in the "Events, Competitions, Results, Judging"- or SYS-forum and require registration. After you got your account, you can check the box "Log me on automatically each visit" during login process. After that you should have free and automatic access.

Select sort method:
* 22.05.2017 - 27.05.2017   International Adult Figure Skating Competition Oberstdorf/GER   (Results)
* 09.06.2017 - 12.06.2017   SFSC Hollins Trophy Canterbury/AUS     (Results)
* 28.06.2017 - 30.06.2017   Wintersun Acacia Ridge/AUS     (Results)
* 12.07.2017 - 16.07.2017 NC British Solo Ice Dance Championships Sheffield/GBR     (Results)
* 27.07.2017 - 29.07.2017   Lake Placid Ice Dance International Lake Placid/USA     (Results)
* 31.07.2017 - 05.08.2017   IJS Sheffield Sheffield/GBR     (Results)
* 02.08.2017 - 05.08.2017   Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy Hong Kong/CHN     (Results)
* 03.08.2017 - 05.08.2017   Philadelphia Summer International Philadelphia/USA   (Results)
* 04.08.2017 - 05.08.2017   U.S. Collegiate Figure Skating Championships Adrian, MI/USA     (Results)
* 21.08.2017 - 26.08.2017   International Adult Figure Skating Competition Vancouver/CAN   (Results)
* 22.08.2017 - 26.08.2017 JGP Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 1st event Brisbane/AUS   (Results)
* 26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017   Sea Games Kuala Lumpur/MYA     (Results)
* 29.08.2017 - 31.08.2017   Young Stars Competition Sheffield/GBR   (Results)
* 31.08.2017 - 02.09.2017 JGP Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 2nd event Salzburg/AUT   (Results)
* 02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017   SLO Open Celje/SLO     (Results)
* 06.09.2017 - 09.09.2017 JGP Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 3rd event (including Pair Skating) Riga/LAT   (Results)
* 10.09.2017   3. Coupe de Lausanne Lausanne/FRA     (Results)
* 13.09.2017 - 17.09.2017   U.S. International Figure Skating Classic Salt Lake City/USA     (Results)
* 14.09.2017 - 17.09.2017   Lombardia Trophy Bergamo/ITA     (Results)
* 20.09.2017 - 24.09.2017 JGP Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 4th event (including Pair Skating) Minsk/BLR   (Results)
* 20.09.2017 - 23.09.2017   Autumn Classic International Montreal/CAN     (Results)
* 21.09.2017 - 23.09.2017   Ondrej Nepela Trophy Bratislava/SVK     (Results)
* 22.09.2017 - 24.09.2017 SC Dreitannen Cup Olten/SWI   (Results)
* 22.09.2017 - 24.09.2017   Zwingerpokal Dresden/GER     (Results)
* 25.09.2017 - 28.09.2017   Skate Southern Club International London/GBR     (Results)
* 27.09.2017 - 30.09.2017 JGP Croatia Cup - Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 5th event (including Pair Skating) Zagreb/CRO   (Results)
* 27.09.2017 - 30.09.2017   Nebelhorn Trophy Oberstdorf/GER     (Results)
* 29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017   Helsinki Trophy Helsinki/FIN     (Results)
* 04.10.2017 - 07.10.2017 JGP Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 6th event (including Pair Skating) Gdansk/POL   (Results)
* 04.10.2017 - 08.10.2017   North Atlantic Figure Skating Competition (Nonqualifying Competition) Hackensack, N.J./USA     (Results)
* 04.10.2017 - 08.10.2017   Upper Great Lakes Figure Skating Competition (Nonqualifing Competition) Blaine, MN/USA   (Results)
* 04.10.2017 - 08.10.2017   Upper Great Lakes Regional Figure Skating Championships Blaine, MN/USA     (Results)
* 04.10.2017 - 08.10.2017   North Atlantic Regional Figure Skating Championships Hackensack, N.J./USA     (Results)
* 06.10.2017 - 08.10.2017   Finlandia Trophy Espoo/FIN     (Results)
* 07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017 SC Ticino Cup Bellinzona/SWI   (Results)
* 07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017   South Australian Ice Skating Association State Championships & Spring Cup Adelaide/AUS   (Results)
* 09.10.2017 - 11.10.2017   Southwestern Nine States Championships (Nonqualifing Competition) Fort Collins, CO/USA    
* 11.10.2017 - 14.10.2017 JGP Egna Neumarkt - Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating, 7th event Egna/Bolzano/ITA     (Results)
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   International Cup of Nice Nice/FRA   (Results)
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   Northwest Pacific Figure Skating Competition (Nonqualifing Competition) Eugene, OR/USA      
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   Southwest Pacific Regional Championships Ontario, CA/USA   (Results)
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   Skate Southwest Pacific (Nonqualifing Competition) Ontario, CA/USA    
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   Northwest Pacific Regional Championships Eugene, OR/USA     (Results)
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   South Atlantic Regional Championships Aston, PE/USA     (Results)
* 11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   Southwestern Regional Championships Fort Collins, CO/USA     (Results)
* 12.10.2017 - 15.10.2017   South Atlantic Figure Skating Competition (Nonqualifying Competition) Aston, PN/USA    
* 14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017 SC 9ème Trophée Romand Trois-Chêne/SWI   (Results)
* 18.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   New England Regional Figure Skating Championships Westborough, MA/USA     (Results)
* 18.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships Antioch, TN/USA     (Results)
* 18.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   Central Pacific Regional Championships Salt Lake City/USA     (Results)
* 19.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup Kaunas/LTU   (Results)
* 19.10.2017 - 19.10.2017   Central Pacific Figure Skating Competition (Nonqualifying Competition) Salt Lake City/USA    
* 20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Rostelecom Cup Moscow/RUS     (Results)
* 20.10.2017 - 23.10.2017   Eastern Great Lakes Regional Figure Skating Competition (Nonqualifying Competition) Antioch, TN/USA      
* 20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   Lentia Cup/Dr. Josef Schmidt-Memorial Linz/AUT   (Results)
* 21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   Ruhr Cup Essen/GER     (Results)
* 21.10.2017 - 23.10.2017   International Halloween Cup Budapest/HUN   (Results)
* 21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017 SC Lugano Cup Lugano/SWI   (Results)
* 21.10.2017   Hamikovo Cup Hamuliakovo/CZE     (Results)
* 21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017   NE Fall Classic (Nonqualifying Competition) Westborough, MA/USA      
* 24.10.2017 - 28.10.2017   Crystal Skate Bucharest/Otopeni/TBA   (Results)
* 25.10.2017 - 29.10.2017   Golden Bear Zagreb/CRO   (Results)
* 26.10.2017 - 29.10.2017   Minsk-Arena Ice Star (Junior and Novice event) Minsk/BLR     (Results)
* 26.10.2017 - 29.10.2017   Minsk-Arena Ice Star (Senior events) Minsk/BLR     (Results)
* 27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Skate Canada International Regina/CAN   (Results)
* 27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 SC Montalin Cup Chur/SWI   (Results)
* 27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017   Westfalen Cup Dortmund/GER     (Results)
* 28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017   Hessenpokal Lauterbach/GER     (Results)
* 31.10.2017 - 04.11.2017   Denkova-Staviski Cup (ISU) Sofia/BUL   (Results)
* 31.10.2017 - 04.11.2017   Denkova-Staviski Cup (non-ISU) Sofia/BUL   (Results)
* 02.11.2017 - 05.11.2017   Tirnavia Riedell Ice Cup Trnava/SVK   (Results)
* 03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017 SYS Autumn Cup Granada/ESP   (Results)
* 03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Audi Cup of China Beijing/CHN   (Results)
* 03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017   Offene Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 & Großer Berliner Bär 2016 Berlin/GER     (Results)
* 04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017   Tiger Challenge (Intercollegiate competition) Colorado Springs, CO/USA   (Results)
* 04.11.2017   14. Dreiländer Cup Laufen/SWI     (Results)
* 04.11.2017   Marietta-Marik-Pokal Bielefeld/GER     (Results)
* 08.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Leo Scheu Memorial Graz/AUT   (Results)
* 08.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   34th Volvo Open Cup Riga/LAT   (Results)
* 08.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Leo Scheu Memorial (ISU) Graz/AUT   (Results)
* 08.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   34th Volvo Open Cup (ISU) Riga/LAT   (Results)
* 09.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Ice Challenge Graz/AUT   (Results)
* 10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - NHK Trophy Osaka/JPN   (Results)
* 10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   1st Prague Riedell Ice Cup Prague/CZE   (Results)
* 10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 SC Eulach Cup Winterthur/SWI   (Results)
* 10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 SC Championnat Romand Sion/SWI   (Results)
* 10.11.2017   Christmas Cup Bremerhaven/GER     (Results)
* 10.11.2017 - 11.11.2017   Coupe D'Ajoie Porrentruy/SWI     (Results)
* 10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Trento Cup Trento/ITA   (Results)
* 11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Bronco Challenge Cup (Intercollegiate competition) Kalamazoo, MI/USA   (Results)
* 11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Violet Ice Classic (Intercollegiate competition) Monsey, NY/USA   (Results)
* 11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017   Synchronized Fall Classic Anaheim/USA   (Results)
* 12.11.2017   Niederrheinpokal Dinslaken/GER     (Results)
* 14.11.2017 - 19.11.2017   Pacific Coast Sectional Figure Skating Championships Spokane, WA/USA      
* 14.11.2017 - 18.11.2017   Eastern Sectional Championships Boxborough, MA/USA      
* 14.11.2017 - 18.11.2017   Midwestern Sectionals Championships Bloomington, MN/USA      
* 16.11.2017 - 19.11.2017   Warsaw Cup Warsaw/POL     (Results)
* 16.11.2017 - 19.11.2017   Merano Cup Merano/ITA      
* 16.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 SC Züri-Leu Cup Zürich-Oerlikon/SWI    
* 17.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Internationaux de France de Patinage Grenoble/FRA   (Results)
* 17.11.2017 - 26.11.2017   Starlet I 2017/18 Minsk/BLR     (Results)
* 17.11.2017 - 19.11.2017   Pavel Roman Memorial Olomouc/CZE      
* 17.11.2017 - 18.11.2017   Offene Thüringer Meisterschaften Erfurt/GER     (Results)
* 18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017   Eisemann Pokal Stuttgart/GER      
* 18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017   12th Eastern Hungary Cup Miskolc/HUN    
* 20.11.2017 - 25.11.2017   Cup of Tyrol Innsbruck/AUT     (Results)
* 21.11.2017 - 26.11.2017   Tallinn Trophy Tallinn/EST     (Results)
* 22.11.2017 - 26.11.2017   Open d’Andorra Canillo/AND     (Results)
* 22.11.2017 - 26.11.2017   Skate Celje Celje/SLO      
* 23.11.2017 - 25.11.2017 SYS Winter Cup Gullegem/BEL    
* 24.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 SYS ISU Shanghai Trophy Shanghai/CHN   (Results)
* 24.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Skate America Lake Placid/USA   (Results)
* 25.11.2017   Nordbergpokal Bergkamen/GER      
* 25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 SC EVBN Cup Grindelwald/SWI    
* 25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017   Petronilla und Mini Petronilla Cup Biasca/SWI      
* 25.11.2017   Straußpokal Berlin/GER    
* 28.11.2017 - 04.12.2017 NC British Figure Skating Championships Sheffield/GBR      
* 01.12.2017 - 03.12.2017 SYS 22th Annual Dr. Richard Porter Synchronized Classic Ann Arbor, MI/USA    
* 01.12.2017 - 08.12.2017 NC Australian Figure Skating Championships Brisbane/AUS     (Results)
* 02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017   Montfort Cup Feldkirch/AUT      
* 02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017 SC Pilatus Cup Luzern/SWI    
* 02.12.2017   Norddeutscher Kürwettbewerb Wedemark/GER    
* 04.12.2017 - 10.12.2017   Santa Claus Cup Budapest/HUN   (Results)
* 06.12.2017 - 09.12.2017   Golden Spin of Zagreb Zagreb/CRO      
* 07.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 JGP Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final Nagoya/JPN     (Results)
* 07.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final Nagoya/JPN     (Results)
* 08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 SYS Zagreb Snowflakes Trophy (Cancelled) Zagreb/CRO    
* 08.12.2017 - 12.12.2017 SC Flimser Trophy Flims/SWI    
* 08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 SC Coupe d'Erguël St.Imier/SWI    
* 09.12.2017   Nikolauspokal Soest/GER      
* 09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017   21. Joachim-Edel­-Pokal Bad Nauheim/GER   (Results)
* 09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017   City of Light Trophy Eindhoven/NED    
* 09.12.2017 - 09.12.2017   EBW-Nachwuchswettbewerb Stuttgart/GER     (Results)
* 09.12.2017   5. Klotener Advents Cup Kloten/SWI    
* 12.12.2017 - 16.12.2017   Istanbul Bosphorous Cup Istanbul/TUR      
* 15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017   Grand Prix of Bratislava Bratislava/SVK      
* 15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017 NC Schweizermeisterschaften Elite Neuchâtel/SWI    
* 15.12.2017 - 16.12.2017 NC Deutsche Meisterschaften Eiskunstlaufen und Synchroneiskunstlaufen Berlin/GER    
* 15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017   Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup Kaunas/LTU      
* 15.12.2017 - 16.12.2017 NC Schweizermeisterschaften Eistanz Neuchâtel/SWI      
* 16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017   Coupe de Tramelan Wettingen/SWI      
* 17.12.2017   Kürwettkampf Wettingen/SWI    
* 04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018 SYS Cup of Berlin Berlin/GER    
* 04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018   EduSport Trophy Bucharest/Otopeni/ROM      
* 04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018   FBMA Abu Dhabi/UAE      
* 06.01.2018 - 07.01.2018 NC Schweizermeisterschaften Junioren+Senioren B Morges/SWI      
* 07.01.2018   Dreikönigs-Lauf Frauenfeld/SWI    
* 11.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 NC Deutschen Meisterschaften für die Nachwuchs-, Jugend- und Juniorenklasse im Eiskunstlaufen Chemnitz/GER    
* 12.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 NC Schweizermeisterschaften Nachwuchs Rapperswil-Jona/SWI      
* 13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 NC British Synchronized Skating Championships Nottingham/GBR      
* 13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018   Hall Kristall Cup Halle/GER    
* 15.01.2018 - 21.01.2018 CC ISU European Figure Skating Championships Moscow/RUS      
* 17.01.2018 - 20.01.2018 SYS Eastern Synchronized Sectionals Estero, FL/USA      
* 19.01.2018 - 21.01.2018 SYS Neuchâtel Trophy Neuchâtel/SWI      
* 20.01.2018   35. Waldstadtpokal Iserlohn/GER      
* 20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018 SYS Schweizermeisterschaften Junioren SYS Neuchâtel/SWI    
* 22.01.2018 - 27.01.2018 CC ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships Taipei City/TPE      
* 23.01.2018 - 27.01.2018   Europa Cup Skate Helena Belgrade/SRB      
* 24.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 SYS Midwestern and Pacific Coast Synchronized Sectionals Wichita, KA/USA      
* 25.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 SYS Mozart Cup Salzburg/AUT      
* 26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018   22. Eiscup Innsbruck Innsbruck/AUT    
* 26.01.2018 - 31.01.2018   Bavarian Open Oberstdorf/GER      
* 26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018   Reykjavik International Games Reykjavik/ISL      
* 26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 NC Schweizermeisterschaften Jugend+Mini Küsnacht/SWI      
* 27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 SYS Leon Lurje Trophy Göteborg/SWE      
* 27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018   Golden Bear Skate (Intercollegiate competition) Oakland, CA/USA    
* 27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018   Synchro Capers Oakville, ON/CAN      
* 27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018   Stars on Ice Cup Den Haag/NED    
* 30.01.2018 - 04.02.2018   Mentor Torun Cup Torun/POL      
* 31.01.2018 - 02.02.2018   Open Ice Mall Eilat/ISR      
* 01.02.2018 - 04.02.2018   The Nordics / Nordics Open Rovaniemi/FIN      
* 02.02.2018 - 03.02.2018   Ice Talent Trophy Hasselt Hasselt/BEL      
* 02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018 SYS 24. French Cup TBA/FRA      
* 02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018   Sarajevo Open Sarajevo/BIH      
* 03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018   39. Ina Bauer-Pokal Krefeld/GER      
* 03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018   MIT Intercollegiate Competition (Intercollegiate competition) Cambridge, MA/USA    
* 03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018   Egna Dance Trophy Egna/ITA      
* 03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018   Tenini Graf Cup Wetzikon/SWI      
* 04.02.2018   12. Glärnisch Cup Glarus/SWI      
* 06.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   Sofia Trophy Sofia/BUL      
* 08.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   Dragon Trophy Ljubljana/SLO      
* 08.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   Tivoli Cup Ljubljana/SLO      
* 09.02.2018 - 25.02.2018   Olympic Winter Games PyeongChang/KOR    
* 09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   NRW Landes- und Landesjugendmeisterschaften im Eiskunstlaufen Dortmund/GER      
* 09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018 SYS Trophy D’Ecosse Dumfries/GBR    
* 09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018 SYS Skate Ontario Synchronized Skating Championships Komoka, ON/CAN      
* 09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   Kaunas Ice Winter Cup Kaunas/LTU      
* 09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   Offene Sächsische Meisterschaften Chemnitz/GER      
* 10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018   Golden Gopher Challenge (Intercollegiate competition) Minneapolis, MN/USA    
* 11.02.2018   Mittelland Cup Reinach/SWI    
* 15.02.2018 - 18.02.2018   Olympic Hopes Bucharest/Otopeni/ROM      
* 16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018 SYS 24. Spring Cup Sesto San Giovanni/ITA    
* 16.02.2018 - 17.02.2018   City of Angels Classic (Intercollegiate competition) Burbank, CA/USA    
* 16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018   Jegvirag Cup Miskolc/HUN      
* 16.02.2018 - 17.02.2018   Kleiner Berliner Bär Berlin/GER      
* 16.02.2018   Quirinuspokal Neuss/GER      
* 18.02.2018   Frauenfelder Meisterschaft TBA/SWI      
* 22.02.2018 - 25.02.2018   Challenge Cup Den Haag/NED      
* 22.02.2018 - 24.02.2018 NC U.S. Synchronized Skating Championships Portland, OR/USA      
* 23.02.2018 - 24.02.2018   Wiehl Pokal Wiehl/GER      
* 23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018   Heiko-Fischer-Pokal Stuttgart/GER      
* 24.02.2018   Ostschweizer Meisterschaft TBA/SWI      
* 01.03.2018 - 04.03.2018 SYS Budapest Cup Budapest/HUN      
* 02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018 SYS March Mania Lefroy, ON/CAN      
* 02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018   Kleine Offene Sächsische Meisterschaften Chemnitz/GER      
* 03.03.2018 SYS Schweizermeisterschaften Nachwuchs Advanced SYS Widnau/SWI    
* 03.03.2018   Grafschafter Cup Moers/GER      
* 05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018 WC ISU World Junior Figure Skating Championships Sofia/BUL      
* 09.03.2018 - 11.03.2018   Arge Alp Trophy Obersdorf/GER      
* 09.03.2018 - 11.03.2018   DOM Pokal Köln/GER      
* 10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018   Skate on Wisconsin (Intercollegiate competition) Madison, WI/USA    
* 11.03.2018   Thurgauer Meisterschaft Weinfelden/SWI      
* 12.03.2018 - 15.03.2018   Skate Southern Club International London/GBR      
* 15.03.2018 - 18.03.2018   DEU-Pokal (Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen) Dortmund/GER      
* 16.03.2018 - 17.03.2018   Krönchen-Wanderpokal Netphen/GER      
* 16.03.2018 - 17.03.2018   Dilldappen-Wanderpokal Netphen/GER      
* 16.03.2018 - 17.03.2018 SYS ISU World Junior Synchronized Skating Championships Zagreb/CRO      
* 16.03.2018 - 18.03.2018   Coupe de Printemps Luxembourg/LUX      
* 16.03.2018 - 18.03.2018   4. Heiß auf Eis Pokal Ilmenau/GER      
* 17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018   Carnegie Cup (Intercollegiate competition) Pittsburgh, PE/USA    
* 17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018   Paradice Cup Bremen/GER      
* 17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018 SYS NRW-Trophy for Synchronized Skating Neuss/GER      
* 19.03.2018 - 25.03.2018 WC ISU World Figure Skating Championships Milano/ITA      
* 24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018   Skate Ontario Adult Invitational Amherstburg, ON/CAN      
* 24.03.2018 SYS Deveau/Winfield Synchro Skating Invitational Amherstburg, ON/CAN      
* 30.03.2018 - 31.03.2018 SYS 6. Kempen Trophy Synchro Turnhout/BEL      
* 04.04.2018 - 08.04.2018   Narcisa Cup Jesenice/SLO      
* 04.04.2018 - 08.04.2018   Triglav Trophy Jesenice/SLO      
* 05.04.2018 - 08.04.2018   Egna Spring Trophy Egna/ITA      
* 06.04.2018 - 07.04.2018 WC ISU World Synchronized Skating Championships Stockholm/SWE      
* 06.04.2018 - 08.04.2018   33. Säntis Cup Herisau/SWI      
* 06.04.2018 - 08.04.2018   Kaunas Ice Spring Cup Kaunas/LTU      
* 09.04.2018 - 14.04.2018   Ephesus Cup Izmir/TUR      
* 10.04.2018 - 14.04.2018 NC U.S. Adult Championships Marlborough, MA./USA      
* 13.04.2018 - 15.04.2018   U.S. Intercollegiate Championships Denver, CO/USA    
* 13.04.2018 - 15.04.2018   Team Challenge Cup TBA/USA      
* 20.04.2018 - 22.04.2018   Rooster Cup Courbevoie/FRA      
* 13.05.2018 - 19.05.2018   International Adult Figure Skating Competition Oberstdorf/GER      
* 31.05.2018 - 03.06.2018 NC British Adult Championships TBA/GBR      
* 09.07.2018 - 13.07.2018 NC British Solo Ice Dance Championships TBA/GBR      
* 30.07.2018 - 04.08.2018   IJS Sheffield Sheffield/GBR      
* 19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 1st event TBA/USA      
* 26.10.2018 - 28.10.2018 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 2nd event TBA/CAN      
* 02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 3rd event TBA/CHN      
* 09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 4th event TBA/JPN      
* 16.11.2018 - 18.11.2018 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 5th event TBA/FRA      
* 23.11.2018 - 25.11.2018 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 6th event TBA/RUS      
* 27.11.2018 - 03.12.2018 NC British Figure Skating Championships TBA/GBR      
* 05.12.2018 - 09.12.2018 JGP Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final (provisional allotment) Vancouver/CAN      
* 05.12.2018 - 09.12.2018 SGP Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final (provisional allotment) Vancouver/CAN      
* 09.12.2018 - 10.12.2018 SYS Bill Phillips Memorial Synchro Invitational Stratford, ON/CAN      
* 01.01.2019 WC ISU World Synchronized Skating Championships Helsinki/FIN      
* 21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019 CC ISU European Figure Skating Championships (provisional allotment) Minsk/BLR      
* 04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019 CC ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships (provisional allotment) Colorado Springs/USA      
* 02.03.2019 - 12.03.2019   29th Winter Universiade Krasnoyarsk/RUS      
* 04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 WC ISU World Junior Figure Skating Championships (provisional allotment) Zagreb/CRO      
* 12.03.2019 - 16.03.2019 SYS ISU World Junior Synchronized Skating Championships Neuchâtel/SWI      
* 18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 WC ISU World Figure Skating Championships (provisional allotment) Saitama City/JPN      
* 20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020 CC ISU European Figure Skating Championships (provisional allotment) Graz/AUT      
* 03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 CC ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships (provisional allotment) Seoul/KOR      
* 02.03.2020 - 08.03.2020 WC ISU World Junior Figure Skating Championships (provisional allotment) Tallinn/EST      
* 14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020 SYS ISU World Junior Synchronized Skating Championships Nottingham/GBR      
* 16.03.2020 - 22.03.2020 WC ISU World Figure Skating Championships (provisional allotment) Montreal/CAN      
* 03.04.2020 - 05.04.2020 SYS ISU World Synchronized Skating Championships TBA/TBA      

 

back  top